Spare Parts & Accessories

Part No. Description Spare No.
0025 Bulbs x 2 2956
0038 Ratchet Repair Kit 1/4"D 1548
0048 Ratchet Repair Kit 3/8"D 1547
0087 Ratchet Repair Kit 1/2"D 1546
0217 Spare Jaws For Riveter 2804
0217 Rivets 4.8mm x 6mm 30pc 1802
0239 Spout For Oil Can 0239 2476
0250 Hacksaw Blades 2pc HSS 0254
0251 Hacksaw Blades - Junior x 10 0252
0280 2 Spare Bulbs for 0280 2954
0303 Impact Driver Bit Set - 6pc 2180
0348 Sanding Discs 15pc - 3 Grades 0347
0512 Knife Blades + Dispenser 10pc 0973
0605 T40 Star Key 3015
0686 Spare Jaws For Riveter 2805
0884 Spare Jaws (ins jaw for 2380) 2926
0979 M6 Mandrel 0393
0979 M3 Mandrel 0390
0979 M4 Mandrel 0391
0979 M5 Mandrel 0392
0979 Riveting Nuts - 8mm - 10pc 3643
0979 Riveting Nuts - 10mm - 10pc 3644
1316 Solder In a Tube Dispenser 2297
1316 2 Tips for 12v Solering Iron 3024
1342 Repair Kit For Torque Wrench 2731
1343 Replacement Head for 1/2"D Power Bar 1545
1687 T30 Star Bit 30mm S2 0736
1687 T25 Star Bit 30mm S2 0735
1687 T20 Star Bit 30mm S2 0734
1687 T25 Star Bit 75mm S2 0742
1687 T50 Star Bit 30mm S2 0739
1687 T40 Star Bit 30mm S2 0737
1687 10mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0715
1687 12mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0716
1687 4mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit From 1687 0717
1687 5mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit From 1687 0718
1687 M6 Spline x 75mm S2 0730
1687 T45 Star Bit 75mm S2 0745
1687 T45 Star Bit 30mm S2 0738
1687 T55 Star Bit 30mm S2 0740
1687 T40 Star Bit 75mm S2 0744
1687 T20 Star Bit 75mm S2 0741
1687 T30 Star Bit 75mm S2 0743
1687 M8 Spline x 75mm S2 0731
1687 T50 Star Bit 75mm S2 0746
1687 T55 Star Bit 75mm S2 0747
1687 M10 Spline x 75mm S2 0732
1687 M12 Spline x 75mm S2 0733
1687 7mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0713
1687 8mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0714
1687 6mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit From 1687 0719
1687 5mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0711
1687 4mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0710
1687 M6 Spline x 30mm S2 0725
1687 M5 Spline x 30mm S2 0724
1687 6mm Hex x 30mm S2 Bit From 1687 0712
1687 7mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit 0720
1687 8mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit 0721
1687 10mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit 0722
1687 12mm Hex x 75mm S2 Bit 0723
1687 M5 Spline x 75mm S2 0729
1687 M8 Spline x 30mm S2 0726
1687 M10 Spline x 30mm S2 0727
1687 M12 Spline x 30mm S2 0728
1687 Adaptor 3/8"D 1196
1687 Adaptor 1/2"D 1197
1912 Fuse for Memory Minder 3025
1913 Spare Jaws (non ins for 2380) 2927
2062 Repair Kit for 2062 0561
2074 Bulbs x 2 2957
2162 6/7mm Clip End 2932
2196 T40 Star Bit 3/8"D From 2196 3026
2243 Replacement Stones 2244
2380 Spare Jaws (ins jaw for 2380) 2926
2380 Spare Jaws (non ins for 2380) 2927
2381 Power Bar - 3/4"D Replacement Head 2637
2407 Snap Off Blades x 10 2432
2478 Spare Jaws For Riveter 2806
2478 Nose Cone for rivets (D) 0248
2478 Sleeve Seat 14mm 0249
2478 M4 Mandrel 2770
2478 M5 Mandrel 2771
2478 M6 Mandrel 2772
2478 M8 Mandrel 2773
2478 Sleeve Seat 14mm 0249
2478 M10 Mandrel 2774
2571 Power Bar - 3/8"D Replacement Head 2608
2572 Replacement Head for 1/2"D Power Bar 1545
2609 Pair of Spare Adaptors 2791
2614 Repair Kit 3/4"D Ratchet 0658
2720 Ratchet Repair Kit for 2720 2728
2721 Ratchet Repair Kit 2729
2775 Replacement Head for 1/2"D Power Bar 1545
2792 Pump For Radiator Pressure Tester 0495
2830 Metal Band for 2830 0139
2831 Lens Set for Welding Mask 3093
2898 Replacement Head for 1/2"D Power Bar 1545
2916 Steel Band for CV Boot 2pc 3174
2943 3/16" Spare Die 3029
2943 5/16" Spare Die 3031
2943 1/2" Spare Die 3034
2943 1/4" Spare Die 3030
2943 3/8" Spare Die 3032
2943 7/16" Spare Die 3033
2943 5/8" Spare Die for 2943 3035
2949 Repair Kit For 11mm 3009
2982 T40 Bit 3/8"D 0119
2983 Star Bit T40 2984
3283 Knife Blades + Dispenser 10pc 0973
3328 Metal Band from 3328 0218
3346 Hub Nut Socket 34mm 1/2"D 6pt 0417
3375 Hacksaw Blades - Junior x 10 0252
3376 Hacksaw Blades 2pc HSS 0254
3434 Die Bar from 3434 0360
3441 Repair Kit for 3441 & 6888 0462
3442 Repair Kit for 3442 & 6889 0463
3451 Repair Kit 0904
3464 Locking Wheel Nut Socket 17mm 1/2"D 0411
3464 Locking Wheel Nut Socket 18.5mm 1/2"D 0412
3464 Locking Wheel Nut Socket 26mm 1/2"D 0414
3464 Locking Wheel Nut Socket 21.5mm 1/2"D 0413
3475 Spare Leg for 3475 0451
3477 10 x 6.3mm x 25.2mm Rivet from 3477 & 5494 0144
3477 10 x 5mm x 15.8mm Rivet from 3477 & 5494 0145
3477 10 x 5mm x 17.2mm Rivet from 3477 & 5494 0146
3519 Repair Kit for 3519 0468
3520 Repair Kit for 3520 0469
3521 Repair Kit for 3521 0470
3539 3mm Centre Punch 0438
3539 5mm Pin Punch 0439
3539 6mm Pin Punch 0440
3539 13mm Flat Chisel 0441
3539 16mm Flat Chisel 0442
3539 19mm Flat Chisel 0443
3539 25mm Flat Chisel 0444
3539 6mm Cape Chisel 0445
3539 5mm Center Punch 0446
3539 3mm Taper Punch 0447
3539 6mm Taper Punch 0448
3539 22mm Flat Chisel 0449
3539 Holder from 3539 0450
3571 Repair Kit For 1/2"D Alldrive Ratchet 0608
3637 Mandrel For 12mm Nut Rivet 1126
3642 Copper Pad 0510
3658 Spare Tip for 3658 0582
3671 Repair Kit for 1/4"D Ratchet from 3671 2687
3671 Repair Kit for 1/2"D Ratchet from 3671 2732
3674 Replacement Head for 3674 0566
3675 Repair Kit for 3675 0567
3734 Repair Kit For 6mm Stud Remover 0777
3734 Repair Kit For 8mm Stud Remover 0778
3734 Repair Kit For 10mm Stud Remover 0779
3734 Repair Kit For 12mm Stud Remover 0780
3736 M5 Mandrel 2771
3736 M6 Mandrel 2772
3736 M8 Mandrel 2773
3736 M10 Mandrel 2774
3736 Mandrel for 12mm Nut Rivet 3864
3736 Spare Jaws For Riveter 2806
3736 Nose Cone for rivets (D) 0248
3736 Head for 12mm Nut Rivet 3865
3736 Sleeve Seat 14mm 0249
3736 Mandrel For 4mm Nut Rivet From 3736 1118
3736 Mandrel For 5mm Nut Rivet 1121
3736 Mandrel For 6mm Nut Rivet 1123
3736 Mandrel For 8mm Nut Rivet 1124
3736 Mandrel For 10mm Nut Rivet 1125
3753 Hot Knife From 3753 1189
3800 Threaded Bar 0673
3800 Thrust Nut for 3800, 4350 & 4088 0674
3939 Impact Twist Socket - 1/2"D x 21mm - 150mm Long - from 3939 1901
3939 Impact Twist Socket - 1/2"D x 22mm - 150mm Long - from 3939 1902
3995 Repair Kit For 3995 1175
4048 Punch From 4048 OP1 4.75 1012
4048 Punch From 4048 OP1 3/16 1013
4048 Punch From 4048 OP1 1/4 1014
4048 Punch From 4048 OP2 3/16 1/4 4.75 1015
Part No. Description Spare No.
4188 Bar from (fine) 4188 1143
4335 M18 Bar and Nut (silver) 1169
4335 Threaded Bar with 22mm Hex Head Black 1170
4437 Threaded Bar - Coarse 2169
4462 Stud Extractor 6mm x 40mm from 4462 1358
4462 Stud Extractor 8mm x 40mm from 4462 1359
4462 Stud Extractor 10mm x 40mm from 4462 1360
4462 Stud Extractor 12mm x 40mm from 4462 1361
4507 Repair Kit for 4507 0773
4589 Battery Set 4pc 1174
4591 Hog Ring 500pc 4592
4597 15mm, 19mm Cutter for 4597 1834
4597 17mm Cutter from 4597 1835
4597 17mm, 19mm Cutter for 4597 1836
4597 17mm, 21mm Cutter 1837
4779 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
4779 Threaded Bar 1792
4850 Die 6mm 2182
4850 Punch 3/16" from 4850 3042
4850 Punch 3/16" DIN from 4850 3046
4850 Punch 1/4" 3047
4850 Punch 1/4" DIN 3080
4850 Punch 3/16" OP2 from 4850 3082
4894 6-12mm Spare Jaws & Spring only 1898
5013 Pack of 5 Assorted Blades for 5013 5041
5045 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
5124 Oil Sump Repair Kit M13 X 1.5 5225
5124 Oil Sump Repair Kit M13 X 1.25 5226
5124 Oil Sump Repair Kit M15 X 1.5 5227
5124 Oil Sump Repair Kit M17 X 1.5 5228
5124 Oil Sump Repair Kit M20 X 1.5 5229
5124 Oil Sump Repair Kit M22 X 1.5 5230
5125 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
5125 Threaded Bar 2300
5134 Replacement Copper Face 5135
5134 Replacement Rawhide Face 5136
5170 Spare Pin 4 x 5mm 2487
5170 Spare Pin 5 x 5mm 2488
5170 Spare Pin 6 x 5mm 2489
5170 Spare Pin 6 x 8mm 2490
5170 Spare Pin 8 x 8mm 2491
5178 Threaded Bar with Nuts M10 2473
5178 Threaded Bar with Nuts M12 2474
5178 Threaded Bar with Nuts M14 2475
5178 Threaded Bar with Nuts M16 2485
5198 Spare Resin 1.5G From 5198 2892
5215 Straight Spare Tip 1.7mm 2676
5215 Bent Spare Tip 1.7mm 2677
5215 Straight Spare Tip 1.2mm 2678
5215 Bent Spare Tip 1.2mm 2679
5275 Printer Roll For 5275 5283
5412 Replacement Blades sk2 5413
5412 Replacement Chain Cutters 5414
5457 Convertor Set - 1/2>3/8 & 3/8>1/4 2pc 0102
5472 Convertor Set - 1/2>3/8 & 3/8>1/4 2pc 0102
5473 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5473 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5476 5pc Insert Nuts from 5476 0069
5494 10 x 6.3mm x 25.2mm Rivet from 3477 & 5494 0144
5496 10 x 5mm x 17.2mm Rivet from 3477 & 5494 0146
5545 Impact Force Screw 5500
5568 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5568 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5576 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5576 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5582 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5582 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5587 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5587 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5645 Ratchet Head For 5645 5646
5668 Pins (1pr) - Adaptor 5668 5789
5784 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5784 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5823 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5824 GEN2 Force Nut 0108
5834 Wheel Nut Coils 17/19/21mm 6047
5834 Standard Coil 15mm for Heat Inductor 1284
5834 Standard Coil 19mm for Heat Inductor 1285
5834 Standard Coil 22mm for Heat Inductor 1286
5834 Standard Coil 26mm for Heat Inductor 1287
5834 Standard Coil 32mm for Heat Inductor 1288
5834 Standard Coil 38mm for Heat Inductor 1289
5834 Standard Coil 45mm for Heat Inductor 1290
5834 Extra Long Coil 15mm for Heat Inductor 1291
5834 Extra Long Coil 19mm for Heat Inductor 1292
5834 Extra Long Coil 22mm for Heat Inductor 1293
5834 Extra Long Coil 26mm for Heat Inductor 1294
5834 Extra Long Coil 32mm for Heat Inductor 1295
5834 Extra Long Coil 38mm for Heat Inductor 1296
5834 Self Forming Coil for Heat Inductor 1297
5834 Rope Coil for Heat Inductor 1298
5834 Extra Long Coil 45mm for Heat Inductor 1299
5834 Heat Inductor - Coil Kit 5841
5834 Heat Inductor - Pad Kit 5840
5835 Standard Coil 15mm for Heat Inductor 1284
5835 Standard Coil 19mm for Heat Inductor 1285
5835 Standard Coil 22mm for Heat Inductor 1286
5835 Standard Coil 26mm for Heat Inductor 1287
5835 Standard Coil 32mm for Heat Inductor 1288
5835 Standard Coil 38mm for Heat Inductor 1289
5835 Standard Coil 45mm for Heat Inductor 1290
5835 Extra Long Coil 15mm for Heat Inductor 1291
5835 Extra Long Coil 19mm for Heat Inductor 1292
5835 Extra Long Coil 22mm for Heat Inductor 1293
5835 Extra Long Coil 26mm for Heat Inductor 1294
5835 Extra Long Coil 32mm for Heat Inductor 1295
5835 Extra Long Coil 38mm for Heat Inductor 1296
5835 Self Forming Coil for Heat Inductor 1297
5835 Rope Coil for Heat Inductor 1298
5835 Extra Long Coil 45mm for Heat Inductor 1299
5835 Heat Inductor - Pad Kit 5840
5835 Heat Inductor - Coil Kit 5841
5835 Wheel Nut Coils 17/19/21mm 6047
5977 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
5978 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
6007 Thread Insert M5x0.8 - Pack 12 6021
6008 Thread Insert M6x1.0 - Pack 12 6022
6009 Thread Insert M8x1.25 - Pack 12 6023
6010 Thread Insert M10x1.5 - Pack 12 6024
6011 Thread Insert M12x1.75 - Pack 6 6025
6039 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
6101 Injector Nozzle Port Cleaner from 6101 2874
6164 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Off-line 6123
6164 Injector Valve Seat Removal Tool - Denso Piezo 6231
6164 Denso Piezo Injectors Adaptor 6255
6240 Replacement Head for 6240 2639
6263 Air Hammer Extractor 6092
6263 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Siemens 6118
6263 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Denso 6119
6263 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Siemens 6120
6263 Diesel Injector Adaptor - High Pressure M12 6121
6263 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Delphi 6122
6263 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Off-line 6123
6263 Denso Piezo Injectors Adaptor 6255
6263 Dual Connection Adaptor - Bosch 5128
6263 Bosch Injector Dismantling Tool 4761
6263 Injector Valve Seat Removal Tool - Denso Piezo 6231
6263 Air Hammer 6031
6264 Bosch Injector Dismantling Tool 4761
6264 Dual Connection Adaptor - Bosch 5128
6264 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Siemens 6118
6264 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Denso 6119
6264 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Siemens 6120
6264 Diesel Injector Adaptor - High Pressure M12 6121
6264 Diesel Injector Adaptor - Delphi 6122
6270 Macpherson Strut Expander Tool Set 5790
6270 Clamp for Strut Insert Pistons 5791
6401 Twist Lock Disc 2" 6438
6401 Foam Pad With Hook Face 2" 6439
6401 Strip Disc 2 " 6437
6413 Pack Of Spare Needles 19 For 6413 6441
6413 Spare Spring For 6413 6442
6414 Replacement Head for 6414 3485
6505 Force Screw from 5129 & 6847 2317
6505 Thrust Nut for 4769,4780,6051,4787,4796,4748,4781,6505 1810
6530 Extension Cup - 50mm 4368
6531 Extension Cup - 50mm 4368
6534 Set Of Hoses for 6534 6535
6534 Main Seal - 6534 6536
6603 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803
6613 Engine Cylinder Hone - Stone Set 3pc 2071
6622 High Voltage Floor Matting - 10 Metre 6623
6636 Protective Faceshield Bag 6637
6643 Safety Post Support Base 6644
6643 Plastic 6mm Chain 25mtrs 6645
6651 Star Wrench - Offset E14 1/2"D - Mercedes Benz M651 6735
6748 MTS Spiral Socket Bits 3/8"D 5pc 6768
6760 Spare Battery - Laser Cob Light 6760 6761
6762 Truck Steel Injector Sleeve Installer kit - Volvo 6817
6768 MTS4 Bit 3/8"D 6748
6777 Master Glow Plug Threaded Insert Kit 6781
6778 Master Glow Plug Threaded Insert Kit 6781
6779 Master Glow Plug Threaded Insert Kit 6781
6780 Master Glow Plug Threaded Insert Kit 6781
6804 Printer Roll for 6804 55mm wide 3488
6847 M12 Thrust Nut for 4779, 5125, 5045 1803